Search
Add bug

Կոյուղաջրերը դուրս են թափվում բնակելի շենքի հարեւանությամբ։ Սա արդեն երկրորդ անգամն է մեկ ամսվա ընթացքում։

Category: Utility services
Address: 51 Gai Ave, Yerevan 0076, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: July 07, 2019 | 13 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0
  • Created bugs: 15
View profile

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվել է Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջան:

July 09, 2019 19:09

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!