Search
Add bug

Ցայտաղբյուրը ջարդված է։

Category: Utility services
Address: Gai Ave, Yerevan, Armenia
Status: In progress
Date: September 15, 2019 | 377 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2
  • Created bugs: 30
View profile

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվել է Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջան:

September 23, 2019 22:04

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջանից նշում են, որ հարցը փոխանցվել է համապատասխան բաժին:

September 24, 2019 19:11

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!