Search
Add bug

Ցայտաղբյուրի փականը ջարդված է։

Category: Utility services
Address: 41 Gai Ave, Yerevan 0076, Armenia
Status: In progress
Date: September 12, 2019 | 157 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0
  • Created bugs: 30
View profile

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվել է Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջան:

September 23, 2019 21:36

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջանից նշում են, որ հարցը փոխանցվել է համապատասխան բաժին:

September 24, 2019 19:05

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!