Search
Add bug

Ոռոգման ջրի խողովակը վնասվել է։

Category: Utility services
Address: 12 Nansen Street, Yerevan 0056, Armenia
Status: In progress
Date: September 17, 2019 | 153 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1
  • Created bugs: 30
View profile

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվել է Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջան:

September 23, 2019 22:40

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջան. «Հարցը փոխանցվել է համապատասխան բաժին»:

September 24, 2019 19:12

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!