Search
Add bug

Գյուլիքեխվյան նրբ 5 շենքի շուրջ ծառերը տարիներով չեն մշակվել։

Category: Utility services
Address: 7 Gyulikevkhyan Ln, Yerevan 0076, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: March 11, 2019 | 69 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0
  • Created bugs: 10
View profile

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Ուղարկվել է Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջան:

May 13, 2019 19:35

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!