Search
Add bug

Հետիոտների լուսացույցներ և գծանշումներ չկան

Category: Transport
Address: 7 Շինարարների փողոց, Երևան 0038, Հայաստան
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: June 20, 2019 | 30 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է Աջափնյակ վարչական շրջան:

June 27, 2019 20:57

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!