Search
Add bug

Ծակ աղբաման

Category: Utility services
Address: ՀՀ, ք. Երևան, Սասունցի Դավթի փողոց 87, Սասունցի Դավիթ փողոց, Երևան, Հայաստան
Status: In progress
Date: October 24, 2019 | 258 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է Էրեբունի վարչական շրջան:

October 25, 2019 22:21

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Էրեբունի վարչական շրջանից հայտնում են, որ հասցեն փոխանցվել է պատասխանատուներին:

October 30, 2019 11:41

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!