Search
Add bug

Կանգառի վնասված նշան

Category: Transport
Address: Մարշալ Բաղրամյան, Մարշալ Բաղրամյանի պողոտա, Երևան, Հայաստան
Status: Solved
Date: November 11, 2019 | 79 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2

Bug comments - 3

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the responsible company"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է «Ուկռինվեստ» ՍՊԸ:

November 11, 2019 19:21

Rozí Toroyan

Ահավորաա...

November 12, 2019 11:38

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the responsible company" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

Խնդիրը լուծվեց:

November 19, 2019 16:33

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!