Search
Add bug

Վնասված և վտանգավոր հենասյուն

Category: Utility services
Address: Լեռ Կամսարի փողոց, Երևան, Հայաստան
Status: In progress
Date: June 07, 2019 | 75 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է Կենտրոն վարչական շրջան:

June 12, 2019 21:02

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Կենտրոն վարչական շրջանից հայտնում են, որ դիմումում բարձրացված հարցերի կարգավորման նպատակով գրությամբ դիմել ենք «Երքաղլույս» ՓԲ ընկերություն:

June 26, 2019 19:00

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!