Search
Add bug

Վնասված դիտահոր, կարծես թե «Վեոն Արմենիա»-ինն է

Category: Utility services
Address: 56 Մարշալ Բաղրամյանի պողոտա, Երևան, Հայաստան
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: June 07, 2019 | 104 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է Արաբկիր վարչական շրջան:

June 12, 2019 19:54

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!