Search
Add bug

Տաքսիների արգելող նշանը ստանդարտ չէ, պետք է փոխարինել

Category: Transport
Address: Zoravar Andranik, Tigran Mets Ave, Yerevan, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the Road Police
Date: January 29, 2019 | 19 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the Road Police"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխացնվել է Ճանապարհային Ոստիկանություն:

February 15, 2019 13:34

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!