Search
Add bug

Հետիոտների լուսացույցը չի աշխատում

Category: Transport
Address: 26 Sayat-Nova Ave, Yerevan, Armenia
Status: Solved
Date: November 21, 2019 | 18 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 4

Vardan Kurkchiyan

Հանրապետության փողոցի սկզբնամասում է

November 21, 2019 13:55

Vardan Kurkchiyan

միայն կարմիր լույսն է փչացած

November 21, 2019 14:06

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the responsible company"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է «Ուկռինվեստ» ՍՊԸ:

November 21, 2019 18:37

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the responsible company" to "Solved"

Ukrinvest LLC

!!!

November 28, 2019 09:52

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user