Search
Add bug

Վնասված դիտահոր Թումանյան Կողբացի խաչմերուկում

Category: Other
Address: 25 Tumanyan St, Yerevan 0001, Armenia
Status: Solved
Date: April 05, 2019 | 493 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Երևանի քաղաքապետարանից շնորհակալություն են հայտնում և տեղեկացնում, որ խնդրով զբաղվում են:

April 08, 2019 18:01

Bug status was changed from "In progress" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

Լուծված է:

April 29, 2019 14:25

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!