Search
Add bug

Water fountains doesn't work

Category: Utility services
Address: 11 Mesrop Mashtots Ave, Yerevan 0002, Armenia
Status: New
Date: November 16, 2019 | 72 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 0

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user