Search
Add bug

Լուսավորության բացակայում մուտքի առջև

Category: Other
Address: Դավթաշեն-2, 8 շ․, Երևան 0054, Հայաստան
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: November 14, 2019 | 239 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվել է Դավթաշեն վարչական շրջան:

November 15, 2019 18:21

Grigor Hakobyan

Լուծվել է, շնորհակալություն

March 03, 2020 11:54

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!