Search
Add bug

Փողոցային շներ որը ամբողջ գիշեր հաչումա չթողնելով տարածքի բնակիչներին

Category: Other
Address: Армения, Yerevan, улица Агабабяна
Status: Solved
Date: August 27, 2019 | 104 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվեց Դավթաշեն վարչական շրջան:

August 28, 2019 19:01

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

Դավթաշեն վարչական շրջան. «Թափառող շների հետ կապված բոլոր հարցերի դեպքում քաղաքացիները կարող են զանգահարել «Թափառող կենդանիների վնասազերծման կենտրոն» ՀՈԱԿ-ի «թեժ գծի»՝ (011) 51-45-39 հեռախոսահամարին»:

August 30, 2019 17:04

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user