Search
Add bug

Թեքահարթակի խնդիր

Category: Other
Address: Армения, Yerevan, улица Тиграна Петросяна
Status: In progress
Date: August 17, 2019 | 113 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է Դավթաշեն վարչական շրջան:

August 20, 2019 19:12

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Դավթաշեն վարչական շրջանից հայտնում են, որ թեքահարթակների կառուցման աշխատանքները գտնվում են ընթացքի մեջ, համապատասխան ծրագրերով տարբեր ժամկետներում կիրականացվեն:

August 22, 2019 13:24

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user