Search
Add bug

Լուսավորության բացակայություն

Category: Other
Address: Армения, Yerevan, 1 Tigran Petrosyan Street
Status: In progress
Date: August 16, 2019 | 114 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է Դավթաշեն վարչական շրջան:

August 20, 2019 18:35

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the administrative district" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

Դավթաշեն վարչական շրջանից տեղեկացնում են, որ արտաքին լուսավորության ցանցի ընդլայնման աշխատանքները գտնվում են ընթացքի մեջ, համապատասխան ծրագրերով տարբեր ժամկետներում կիրականացվեն:

August 22, 2019 13:23

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user