Search
Add bug

Անորակ/վնասված ասֆալտե ծածկ

Category: Other
Address: Arajin St, Dilijan, Armenia
Status: Solved
Date: August 16, 2019 | 114 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "In progress"

Dilijan Municipality

Ըստ շինարարի հետ կնքված պայմանագրի կատարվելու են ասֆալտե ծածկի վերականգնման աշխատանքներ:

August 19, 2019 10:58

Bug status was changed from "In progress" to "Solved"

Dilijan Municipality

Վերանորոգվել է

November 05, 2019 11:26

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!