Search
Add bug

Անդադար աղմուկ մեծ սարքից

Category: Other
Address: 15 Պուշկինի փողոց, Երևան, Հայաստան
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: August 16, 2019 | 36 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվեց Կենտրոն վարչական շրջան:

August 19, 2019 18:30

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user