Search
Add bug

փոս փողոցի մեջտեղում

Category: Transport
Address: 49 Mirakyan St, Yerevan 0031, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: August 16, 2019 | 37 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվեց Աջափնյակ վարչական շրջան:

August 19, 2019 18:05

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user