Search
Add bug

Անընդհատ պատահարներ են լինում, այսօր ևս։ Անցման և գոնե կոճակով լուսաֆորի խիստ անհրաժեշտություն կա՜։ Հույսով եմ, որ կկարդաք ու ընթացք կտաք։

Category: Transport
Address: Verin Antarayin, 146/1, Երևան, Հայաստան
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: June 23, 2019 | 64 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2
  • Created bugs: 1
View profile

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է Արաբկիր վարչական շրջան:

June 27, 2019 21:16

H.a. DerHova

Car accidents, pedestrians being hit by careless drivers, maniac drivers driving at extreme speeds all throughout the day, and no proper bus stop on one side (buses stop in the middle of the road).

July 24, 2019 16:08

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user