Search
Add bug

Հետոտնային անցման լուսացույցները բացակայում են

Category: Social welfare
Address: 24 Մամիկոնյանց փողոց, Երևան 0014, Հայաստան
Status: Solved
Date: June 12, 2019 | 128 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

Խնդիրը լուծվեց:

June 27, 2019 21:47

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user