Search
Add bug

Ջուղայի փողոց։ Արտաքին լուսավորության լույսերը մեկումեջ չեն վառվում։

Category: Other
Address: Армения, Yerevan, улица Нельсона Степаняна
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: May 23, 2019 | 121 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Ուղարկվեց Նոր Նորք վարչական շրջան:

May 27, 2019 14:18

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!