Search
Add bug

Պետք է տեղադրվեն թարթող լուսացույցներ և ներկեն հետիոտնային անցումը

Category: Transport
Address: M4, Ijevan, Armenia
Status: In progress
Date: March 22, 2019 | 332 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "In progress"

Ijevan Municipality

Հարցը փոխանցված է համապատասխան բաժին:

November 21, 2019 15:43

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!