Search
Add bug

Տխուր վիճակում գտնվող ցայտաղբյուր

Category: Utility services
Address: Армения, Yerevan, Դավթաշենի 2-րդ զանգված
Status: Solved
Date: March 05, 2019 | 321 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 4

Janna Poghosyan

Արդեն վերանորոգել են :)

August 12, 2019 15:51

Janna Poghosyan

Վերանորոգված է :)

August 13, 2019 09:23

Едгар Абраамян

Կատարված է

August 15, 2019 19:59

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

 

August 16, 2019 14:09

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user