Search
Add bug

Տերյանի ՀՊՃՀ-ի մոտ հետյոտնի անցումին կոճակով լուսացույցի կարիք կա

Category: Transport
Address: Yerevan, Teryan str.
Status: New
Date: September 15, 2021 | 37 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 0

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user