Search
Add bug

Քաղաքի կենտրոնում 37 համարի ավտոբուսը երթևեկում է հողմապակուն փակցված «գողական» սիմվոլիկայով:

Category: Transport
Address: Армения, Yerevan, Kentron, 12 Amiryan Street
Status: New
Date: February 20, 2020 | 40 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2

Bug comments - 0

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user