Search
Add bug

Նշանը խանգարում է կանգնել կարմիր գծի վրա:

Category: Transport
Address: Armenia, Yerevan, Kentron, 43 Pushkin Street
Status: New
Date: January 11, 2020 | 86 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2

Bug comments - 0

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user