Search
Add bug

20 սմ խորությամբ դիտահոր, որն արդեն 2 ամիս գոյություն ունի: Պատախանատուները չեն ձեռնարկել որևէ քայլ, այս ամոթալի, պարզ խնդիրը ողջամիտ ժամկետում լուծելու համար

Category: Transport
Address: Армения, Yerevan, Ajapniak, 19 Margaryan Street
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: January 10, 2020 | 17 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվել է Աջափնյակ վարչական շրջան:

January 22, 2020 18:22

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!