Search
Add bug

Գետնին հետիոտնային անցում պատկերող պրոեկտորը չի աշխատում։

Category: Transport
Address: Republic Square, Nalbandyan St, Yerevan, Armenia
Status: Solved
Date: December 24, 2019 | 34 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the responsible company"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է «Ուկռինվեստ» ՍՊԸ:

December 28, 2019 19:23

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the responsible company" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

«Ուկռինվեստ» ՍՊԸ-ից տեղեկացրել են, որ խնդիրը լուծված է:

January 08, 2020 14:16

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!