Search
Add bug

Շատ մեծ փոս ճանապարհի կենտրոնում։ Համոզված եմ մի քանի հոգի արդեն անվահեծեր են փոխել սրա պատճառով։ Անձրևին ընդհանրապես չի երևում երբ լցված է ջրով։

Category: Transport
Address: 40 Nikol Duman St, Yerevan, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: December 23, 2019 | 35 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
2

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվել է Արաբկիր վարչական շրջան:

December 24, 2019 18:17

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!