Search
Add bug

Դարձնել անհնարին այս գծանշման վրա կայանումը

Category: Transport
Address: 2 Komitas Ave, Yerevan 0033, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: December 08, 2019 | 215 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվեց Արաբկիր վարչական շրջան:

December 13, 2019 20:39

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user