Search
Add bug

Բաղրամյան Մոսկովյան խաչմերուկի լուսացույցը արդեն 2-րդ օրն է չի աշխատում

Category: Transport
Address: France Square, Marshal Baghramian Avenue, Yerevan, Armenia
Status: Solved
Date: November 06, 2019 | 110 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the responsible company"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցված է «Ուկռինվեստ» ՍՊԸ:

November 06, 2019 20:37

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the responsible company" to "Solved"

Ukrinvest LLC

!!!

November 19, 2019 16:34

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user