Search
Add bug

The traffic light in front AUA doesn’t work and misleads students

Category: Transport
Address: Armenia, Yerevan, Arabkir, 25 Marshal Baghramyan Avenue
Status: Solved
Date: October 25, 2019 | 21 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0

Bug comments - 2

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the responsible company"

CityBugs Administrator

Forwarded to "Ukrinvest" LLC.

October 25, 2019 22:43

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the responsible company" to "Solved"

Ukrinvest LLC

!!!

November 04, 2019 09:37

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user