Search
Add bug

Ֆրունզե 12 շենք առաջին մուտքից արդեն տևական ժամանակ է գարշելի հոտ է գալիս

Category: Utility services
Address: Armenia, Yerevan, Shengavit, 50/3 Arshakunyats Avenue
Status: Solved
Date: October 22, 2019 | 336 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
0
  • Created bugs: 5
View profile

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Solved"

Shengavit Administrative District

Հանձնարարվել է ՍՊ ընկերությանը մուտքում կատարել դեզինսեկցիոն աշխատանքներ։

October 29, 2019 12:23

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!