Search
Add bug

Լուսաֆորը սխալ է աշխատում

Category: Transport
Address: 12 Mesrop Mashtots Ave, Yerevan 0015, Armenia
Status: Solved
Date: October 05, 2019 | 71 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Solved"

Ukrinvest LLC

!!!

November 04, 2019 09:40

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!