Search
Add bug

Փողոցային լույսը թուլացած է,աննշան քամուց անգամ տարուբերվում է։

Category: Other
Address: 22 Սեբաստիայի փողոց, Երևան 0065, Հայաստան
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: September 26, 2019 | 73 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվեց Մալաթիա-Սեբաստիա վարչական շրջան:

October 03, 2019 12:39

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user