Search
Add bug

Նախկին կանգառը զավթել են, մարդկանց անարժանապատիվ ձևով թողնելով փողոցի վրա, նույնիսկ զեբռա չկա

Category: Transport
Address: 18 Shinararneri St, Yerevan 0038, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: September 18, 2019 | 35 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
1

Bug comments - 1

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվեց Աջափնյակ վարչական շրջան:

September 24, 2019 17:55

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!