Search
Add bug

Մարդկանց անվերջ հոսք հետիոտնային անցումի վրա՝ որոշակի ժամերի։ Հարկավոր է տեղադրել կոճակով կարգավորվող լուսացույց։

Category: Transport
Address: Teryan St, Yerevan, Armenia
Status: Forwarded to the administrative district
Date: September 18, 2019 | 35 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
3

Bug comments - 2

Arman Atoyan

Անկասկած, նամանավանդ Հանրապետության հրապարակում

September 18, 2019 23:10

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Forwarded to the administrative district"

CityBugs Administrator

Փոխանցվեց Կենտրոն վարչական շրջան:

October 03, 2019 12:15

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!