Search
Add bug

Ջարդված նշան

Category: Transport
Address: 4/1 Mikoyan St, Yerevan 0079, Armenia
Status: Solved
Date: January 17, 2019 | 643 day(s) passed

Images

Supporters :
3

Bug comments - 7

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

January 18, 2019 17:04

Bug status was changed from "Forwarded to the municipality" to "In progress"

CityBugs Administrator

 

March 29, 2019 14:51

Bug status was changed from "In progress" to "Not a Bug"

CityBugs Administrator

 

March 29, 2019 14:53

Bug status was changed from "Not a Bug" to "Solved"

CityBugs Administrator

 

March 29, 2019 14:54

Bug status was changed from "Solved" to "Rejected"

CityBugs Administrator

 

March 29, 2019 14:55

Bug status was changed from "Rejected" to "New"

CityBugs Administrator

 

March 29, 2019 14:55

Bug status was changed from "New" to "Solved"

Ukrinvest LLC

!!!

November 04, 2019 11:31

If you want to comment or like this bug join CityBugs right now!

From same user